RESULTS OF THE MUNICIPAL SCHOLARSHIP
QUALIFYING EXAMINATION  PASSERS
FOR SY. 2021 - 2022
Date of Examination:  AUGUST 21, 2021 SATURDAY
 

The Municipal Government of Mangaldan is pleased to announce the Results of the Municipal Scholarship Qualifying Examination held in various barangays on August 21, 2021.

  Congratulations to the following Grade 7 students who made it to Top 100 out of 178 examinees.

          

NAME OF APPLICANTS
(Alphabetically Arranged)
Barangay
1 ABELLERA, KAITLYN V.  Anolid
2 ABRIL, JULLIENNE C.  David
3 ADOLFO, HARVEY ALEXIS R.  Salaan 
4 ADVIENTO, ANTONIA ALEXA T.  David
5 AQUINO, AMIEL JOHN LEXUS D.  Poblacion
6 AQUINO, CLYE JOHN L.  Osiem
7 AQUINO, JAYFERSON T.  David
8 AQUINO, MARY ROSE A.  Guiguilonen
9 ASARIS, LADY MICAELA E.  Guseguesangen
10 AUTRIA, JEREMY ZANE  Guiguilonen
11 BANGAD, ANGELICA O.  Guiguilonen
12 BATO, GHIANNE S.  Osiem
13 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS HANNAH C.  Anolid
14 BAUTISTA, ZHARIEL YVES MARIE R.  Guilig
15 BIALA, JOHN RAFAEL M.  Lanas
16 BIARE, JENNIFER P.  Buenlag
17 CABALLERO, JUSTINE DAVE B.  Talogtog
18 CARRERA, CZARMAINE CIELO MARIE A.  Gueseguesangen
19 CASIPIT, GIORAM C.  Maasin
20 CASTRONUEVO, CLARK LAWRENCE C.  Palua 
21 CAYABYAB, EULYN B.  Bari
22 CENDANA, MASELLE JAY V.  Tebag
23 CERVANTES, RODELIO JR. M.  Tebag
24 CONDAT, JANILLA MAE I.  Nibaliw
25 CUISON, KATREENA FAYE P.  Maasin
26 DACUT, JUDY MAY P.  Poblacion
27 DE GUZMAN, JUNREY C.  Navaluan
28 DE VERA, JIAN MAE R.  Banaoang
29 DE VERA, ROXANNE JOY B.  Bantayan
30 DELA CERNA, FIONA MARGARET B.  Osiem
31 DELA CUADRA, ATASHA MAE C.  Landas
32 DELA MASA, DEOZENN B.  Maasin
33 DOOT, HANS OLIVER E.  Landas
34 EDEM, MARY JOY A.  Anolid
35 ENRIQUEZ, MISHKA LORIN G.  Buenlag
36 ERASQUIN, NICK CYRUS  Anolid
37 ERFILUA, ROSELLE C.  Talogtog
38 ERPELO, EVANA P.  Poblacion
39 ESPIRITU, LANCE RANIEL S.  Guiguilonen
40 EUCAPOR, CHRISTOPHER B.  Salay
41 FABROS, CHARISSE  Maasin
42 FERNANDEZ, RAYSEN A.  Macayug
43 FERRER, MICA ELLA S. Amansabina
44 FERRER, RUDY ANN C.  Landas
45 FRANZA, MATT IVAN S.  Guiguilonen
46 GOH, DANECA D.  Navaluan
47 GONZALES, SEAN KYLE M. Osiem
48 GUTIERREZ, RAYNAND DENVER L.  Buenlag
49 GUTONG, ANDREA G.  Alitaya
50 HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON, ASITHA RYENN C.  Landas
51 JOSUE, JAYRELLE M.  Amansabina
52 LALAQUIT, RUEL RAFAEL L.  Osiem
53 LALICON, NICOLE D.  Poblacion
54 LOPEZ, ELLA DANE G.  Osiem
55 LORENZO, CHARRIE MAE A.  Talogtog
56 LORESCO, JACOB B.  Osiem
57 MACAIYO, VINCE MARK  Navaluan
58 MACASIEB, VHEY JAY E.  David
59 MAGNO, ANGELICA MAE T.  Amansabina
60 MALANUM, DANICA J.  Bateng 
61 MANGAY-AYAM, HANSJOY DENIELE A.  Salay
62 MAPALO, PRINCESS NICOLE D.  Anolid
63 MEJIA, MHARSHAN EMMANUEL F.  Tebag
64 MELECIO, MARK CLARENCE C.  Tebag
65 MENDOZA, PAUL JETHRU B.  Navaluan
66 MOLINA, JUAN LUIZ D.  Guiguilonen
67 NACINO, KENITH ROSE B.  Talogtog
68 NATE, AIZAN CLARK M.  Bari
69 ORBE, ZHIN YUKIO C.  Guiguilonen
70 PETILLA, GIENNIE F.  Bateng
71 PRADO, ALLEN DARYL I.  Maasin
72 PRESTO, LYKA CAZANDRA M.  Salay
73 QUINTO, NEIL BRYAN Q.  Talogtog
74 QUIRIMIT. MARIEL C.  Macayug
75 REYBUENAN, JENDREA R.  Landas
76 REYES, SOPHIA B.  Bateng
77 SARMIENTO, RAUL A.  David
78 SENIN, JUSTINE TOLENN C.  Lanas
79 SENIN, STEVEN SAMUEL V.  Lanas
80 SERVITO, DENNIECE P.  Buenlag
81 SICAM, JULIMER M.  Anolid
82 SIGNO, PAULA P.  Nibaliw
83 SOLIS, JAN RENZ B.  David
84 SOQUILA, SHARMAINE M.  Banaoang
85 SORIANO, ADRIAN M.  Lanas
86 SORIANO, DAVE CHESTER  Bantayan
87 SUAREZ, AIZIA O.  Palua 
88 SURNIT, FATIMA PEARL C.  Bantayan
89 TERRE, VENJIEROSE D.  Poblacion
90 TIBIBAR, CARIZA CHEN M.  Macayug
91 TIBIGAR, ALTHEA NICOLE P.  Macayug
92 TISBE, PHILLIP EPHRAIM A.  Bantayan
93 TORRENTIRA, TRECIA MAE L.  David
94 URBANO, CRYSTAL JADE N.  Talogtog
95 VELASQUEZ, NICOLE R.  Osiem
96 VELASQUEZ, SHAINA MAY H.   Guiguilonen
97 VIDAL, ROXANNE L.  Osiem
98 VILLANUEVA, CHARMELS G.  Guesang
99 VILORIA, ARIANE GRACE I.  Embarcadero
100 WARA, ALTHEA D.  Guseguesangen